Review the contact information, term and region of the current AGD House of Delegates (HOD) and alternate delegates. The contact information includes business address, phone number and e-mail. Simply click on the e-mail link to launch the AGD contact form for the respective delegate.

 

House of Delegates Members

 

 
Ryan D. Goslin, DDS, FAGD
Region 1 Alternate Delegate
17 Starbird Rd
Jericho, VT 05465-2516
(802) 662-5966 (O)
Email Ryan D. Goslin, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/03/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Joyce A. Hottenstein, DMD, FAGD
Region 1 Delegate
71 Allen St Ste 301
Rutland, VT 05701-4544
(802) 775-0986 (O)
Email Joyce A. Hottenstein, DMD, FAGD
Term: 04/03/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Jean-Paul Rabbath, DMD, MAGD
Region 1 Delegate
17319 Pavaroso St
Boca Raton, FL 33496-3202
(603) 286-8618 (O)
Email Jean-Paul Rabbath, DMD, MAGD
Term: 04/03/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Rodney G. Sigua, DDS, MAGD
Region 1 Alternate Delegate
10 Commercial St
Concord, NH 03301-5031
(603) 223-6644 (O)
Email Rodney G. Sigua, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/03/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Karthilde Appolon, DDS
Region 2 Delegate
30 Buffalo St
Floral Park, NY 11003-5015
(212) 557-8668 (O)
Email Karthilde Appolon, DDS
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Brian R. Ciporin, DDS, FAGD
Region 2 Delegate
8808 151st Ave Apt 5K
Howard Beach, NY 11414-1445
(718) 497-4585 (O)
Email Brian R. Ciporin, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Joseph DiDonato, DDS, FAGD, MBA
Region 2 Delegate
48 Menlo Pl
Rochester, NY 14620-2718
(585) 473-1749 (O)
Email Joseph DiDonato, DDS, FAGD, MBA
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Lorna G. Flamer-Caldera, DDS, FAGD
Region 2 Delegate
31 Washington Sq W Ste 1F
New York, NY 10011-9126
(212) 420-7680 (O)
Email Lorna G. Flamer-Caldera, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Nathan Hershkowitz, DDS, MPH, MAGD
Region 2 Alternate Delegate
1061 E 10th St
Brooklyn, NY 11230-4109
(718) 258-0668 (O)
Email Nathan Hershkowitz, DDS, MPH, MAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
James R. Keenan, DDS, MAGD
Region 2 Delegate
2375 Ocean Ave Apt 6H
Brooklyn, NY 11229-3563
(718) 490-2417 (O)
Email James R. Keenan, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Robert Margolin, DDS, FAGD
Region 2 Alternate Delegate
1 Fountain Ln Apt 3L
Scarsdale, NY 10583-4656
(718) 619-8961 (O)
Email Robert Margolin, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Kay-Tiong Oen, DDS, MAGD
Region 2 Alternate Delegate
1465 E Putnam Ave
unit 434
Old Greenwich, CT 06870-1338
(914) 939-2132 (O)
Email Kay-Tiong Oen, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Seonha Park, DMD, FAGD
Region 2 Delegate
160 Morgan St Apt 1111
Jersey City, NJ 07302-6242
(617) 958-1986 (O)
Email Seonha Park, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Janice K. Pliszczak, DDS, MAGD
Region 2 Delegate
4827 Broad Road
Syracuse, NY 13215
(315) 469-3229 (O)
Email Janice K. Pliszczak, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Shahram Shekib, DDS, FAGD
Region 2 Delegate
2178 63rd St
Brooklyn, NY 11204-3058
(718) 435-0045 (O)
Email Shahram Shekib, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Teresa Skalyo, DDS, FAGD
Region 2 Delegate
418 Skuse Rd
Geneva, NY 14456-9325
(315) 789-6057 (O)
Email Teresa Skalyo, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Berry Stahl, DMD
Region 2 Delegate
4422 3rd Ave
Mills Building
Bronx, NY 10457-2545
(718) 960-6628 ext 4003 (O)
Email Berry Stahl, DMD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Analia Veitz-Keenan, DDS
Region 2 Delegate
2375 Ocean Ave Apt 6E
Brooklyn, NY 11229-3563
(718) 934-1020 (O)
Email Analia Veitz-Keenan, DDS
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Binod K. Verma, DDS, MAGD
Region 2 Alternate Delegate
59-04 Junction Blvd
Rego Park, NY 11374
(718) 699-8268 (O)
Email Binod K. Verma, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Janine N. Burkhardt, DMD, FAGD
Region 3 Delegate
633 N 6th St
Philadelphia, PA 19123-2834
(215) 320-6187 x5750 (O)
Email Janine N. Burkhardt, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Katherine S. Dangler, DDS, MAGD
Region 3 Delegate
1500 12th Ave
Altoona, PA 16601
(814) 944-8055 (O)
Email Katherine S. Dangler, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Kyle P. Dumpert, DMD, MAGD
Region 3 Alternate Delegate
902 Echo Vale Drive
Bedford, PA 15522
(814) 623-2217 (O)
Email Kyle P. Dumpert, DMD, MAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Keith R. Hollander, DDS, MAGD
Region 3 Delegate
10111 Valley Forge Cir Ste S111
King of Prussia, PA 19406-1111
(610) 337-2070 (O)
Email Keith R. Hollander, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Leigh A. Jacopetti-Kondraski, DMD
Region 3 Delegate
2 Audubon Court
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
(570) 387-0533 (O)
Email Leigh A. Jacopetti-Kondraski, DMD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Carl S. Jenkins, DDS, MAGD
Region 3 Alternate Delegate
315 Main St
Watsontown, PA 17777-1618
(570) 538-5005 (O)
Email Carl S. Jenkins, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Raymond J. Johnson, DMD, MAGD
Region 3 Delegate
101 Oak St
Warren, PA 16365-2839
(814) 723-4720 (O)
Email Raymond J. Johnson, DMD, MAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Michael K. Kaner, DMD, MAGD
Region 3 Alternate Delegate
137 W Street Rd
Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053-4168
(215) 357-1306 (O)
Email Michael K. Kaner, DMD, MAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Kurt J. Laemmer, DMD, MAGD
Region 3 Delegate
197 Interstate Pkwy
Bradford, PA 16701-1013
(814) 368-4492 (O)
Email Kurt J. Laemmer, DMD, MAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Ann D. Miller, DDS, MAGD
Region 3 Delegate
435 Limekiln Dr
Chambersburg, PA 17201-4510
(717) 267-3922 (O)
Email Ann D. Miller, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Amanda S. Sonntag, DDS, FAGD
Region 3 Delegate
822 Evergreen Dr
Wyomissing, PA 19610-1518
Email Amanda S. Sonntag, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/10/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Jaafar T. Ali, DDS
Region 4 Alternate Delegate
593 Birch Ave
Westfield, NJ 07090-3042
(732) 357-1979 (O)
Email Jaafar T. Ali, DDS
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Boris Alvarez, DDS, FAGD
Region 4 Delegate
10 Washington St
Bloomfield, NJ 07003-3412
(973) 744-0121 (O)
Email Boris Alvarez, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Joseph A. Battaglia, DMD, FAGD
Region 4 Alternate Delegate
516 Hamburg Tpke Ste 9
Wayne, NJ 07470-2063
(973) 595-1888 (O)
Email Joseph A. Battaglia, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Navin Boggavarapu, DDS, MAGD
Region 4 Alternate Delegate
1119 Raritan Rd
Gentle Dental of Clark
Clark, NJ 07066-1315
(908) 245-1615 (O)
Email Navin Boggavarapu, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
David L. Castellano, DMD, FAGD
Region 4 Delegate
31 Mountain Blvd
Suite S
Warren, NJ 07059-5648
(908) 769-0900 (O)
Email David L. Castellano, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Shari L. Hyder, DMD, MAGD
Region 4 Alternate Delegate
407 White Horse Pike
Oaklyn, NJ 08107-1451
(856) 858-1117 (O)
Email Shari L. Hyder, DMD, MAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Murtuza Jaffari, DDS
Region 4 Alternate Delegate
300 Lexington Rd Ste 220
Swedesboro, NJ 08085-1278
(856) 467-4677 (O)
Email Murtuza Jaffari, DDS
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Narpat S. Jain, DMD, MAGD
Region 4 Alternate Delegate
101 Piermont Rd Fl 2
Tenafly, NJ 07670-1023
(201) 501-8282 (O)
Email Narpat S. Jain, DMD, MAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Kosmas Kasimatis, DMD
Region 4 Alternate Delegate
86 Vibrum Dr.
Skillman, NJ 08558
(908) 510-3080 (O)
Email Kosmas Kasimatis, DMD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Muna N. Khan, DDS
Region 4 Delegate
35 Beaverson Blvd Ste 2A
Brick, NJ 08723-7855
(732) 920-9655 (O)
Email Muna N. Khan, DDS
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Arlene O'Brien, DMD, FAGD
Region 4 Delegate
10 Douglass Dr
Princeton, NJ 08540-9510
(732) 424-8483 (O)
Email Arlene O'Brien, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Melvin K. Pierson, DDS, FAGD
Region 4 Alternate Delegate
423 Sicklerville Rd
Sicklerville, NJ 08081-2555
(856) 728-9200 (O)
Email Melvin K. Pierson, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
George J. Schmidt, DMD, FAGD
Region 4 Delegate
197 Ridgedale Ave Ste 245
Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927-2107
(973) 889-1900 (O)
Email George J. Schmidt, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Laura Sharbash, DDS, FAGD
Region 4 Delegate
3169 Park Ave
South Plainfield, NJ 07080-5234
(973) 598-9555 (O)
Email Laura Sharbash, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Jeffrey J. Urban, DMD, FAGD
Region 4 Delegate
1608 Route 88 Ste 111
Brick, NJ 08724-3009
(732) 458-8200 (O)
Email Jeffrey J. Urban, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Asim R. Zaidi, DMD
Region 4 Delegate
429 State Route 35
Red Bank, NJ 07701-5914
(732) 345-8460 (O)
Email Asim R. Zaidi, DMD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Mohamed H. Attia, DDS, MAGD
Region 5 Delegate
6420 Grovedale Dr Ste 100A
Alexandria, VA 22310-2599
(703) 719-9305 (O)
Email Mohamed H. Attia, DDS, MAGD
Term: 02/11/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Jenni C. Bobbio, DDS, FAGD
Region 5 Delegate
42206 Bunker Woods Place
Ashburn, VA 20148
(703) 402-0281 (O)
Email Jenni C. Bobbio, DDS, FAGD
Term: 02/11/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Greggory Bowles, DDS, MAGD
Region 5 Delegate
1225 Kempsville Rd Unit 64398
Virginia Beach, VA 23467-1218
(757) 495-3074 (O)
Email Greggory Bowles, DDS, MAGD
Term: 02/11/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Stuart A. Broth, DDS, MAGD
Region 5 Delegate
3400 Wicklow Ln
North Chesterfield, VA 23236-1328
Email Stuart A. Broth, DDS, MAGD
Term: 02/11/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
James K. Feldman, DDS
Region 5 Alternate Delegate
4707 Connecticut Ave NW # 108
Washington, DC 20008-5619
(202) 362-8412 (O)
Email James K. Feldman, DDS
Term: 03/11/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Steven G. Feldman, DDS
Region 5 Delegate
15321 Carrolton Rd
Rockville, MD 20853-1702
(240) 599-6050 (O)
Email Steven G. Feldman, DDS
Term: 03/21/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Christine D. Howell, DDS
Region 5 Delegate
102 Western Ave
Suffolk, VA 23434-4434
(757) 539-7695 (O)
Email Christine D. Howell, DDS
Term: 02/11/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Amir Karimi, DDS
Region 5 Alternate Delegate
8412 Harron Valley CT
Montgomery Village, MD 20886
Email Amir Karimi, DDS
Term: 03/21/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Lawrence Katkow, DDS, MAGD
Region 5 Alternate Delegate
8600 Snowden River Pkwy Ste 106
Columbia, MD 21045-1983
(410) 730-2020 (O)
Email Lawrence Katkow, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/21/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Gigi Meinecke, DMD, FAGD
Region 5 Delegate
10520 Macarthur Blvd
Potomac, MD 20854-3837
(301) 299-0928 (O)
Email Gigi Meinecke, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/21/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
John G. Mohler, DDS, MAGD
Region 5 Delegate
3 Trotters Ct
Catonsville, MD 21228-6056
(410) 206-9705 (O)
Email John G. Mohler, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/21/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Eric L. Morse, DDS
Region 5 Delegate
112 W Ostend St Apt B
Baltimore, MD 21230-3711
(410) 642-9983 (O)
Email Eric L. Morse, DDS
Term: 03/21/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Sheila M. Samaddar, DDS
Region 5 Delegate
1313 S Capitol St SW
South Capitol Smile Center
Washington, DC 20003-3526
(202) 488-1313 (O)
Email Sheila M. Samaddar, DDS
Term: 03/11/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Theresa L. Shannon, DDS
Region 5 Alternate Delegate
5427 Broadmoor St
Alexandria, VA 22315-4050
(703) 824-0055 (O)
Email Theresa L. Shannon, DDS
Term: 02/11/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Steven D. Strickland, DDS, FAGD
Region 5 Delegate
1720 Financial Loop
Woodbridge, VA 22192-2459
(703) 494-6811 (O)
Email Steven D. Strickland, DDS, FAGD
Term: 02/11/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Charles A. Young, DDS, FAGD
Region 5 Alternate Delegate
15 Malibu Ct
Towson, MD 21204-2047
Email Charles A. Young, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/21/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Bruce E. Yuille, DDS, MAGD
Region 5 Delegate
700 Geipe Road
Suite 270
Catonsville, MD 21228-4176
(410) 566-1550 (O)
Email Bruce E. Yuille, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/21/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Charles W. Bartholomew, DDS, FAGD
Region 7 Delegate
3415 S Lafountain St Ste C Ste C
Kokomo, IN 46902-3826
(765) 453-0291 (O)
Email Charles W. Bartholomew, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Michael A. Gordon, DDS, MAGD
Region 7 Alternate Delegate
829 Main St
Schererville, IN 46375-1100
(219) 322-1929 (O)
Email Michael A. Gordon, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Harold S. Jeter, DDS, FAGD
Region 7 Delegate
804 4th St E
South Point, OH 45680-9117
(740) 377-2020 (O)
Email Harold S. Jeter, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
James M. Lindsey, DDS, FAGD
Region 7 Delegate
2516 Locust Ln
Kokomo, IN 46902-2954
Email James M. Lindsey, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Aparna Sadineni, DDS, MAGD
Region 7 Alternate Delegate
9156 Tartan Fields Dr
Dublin, OH 43017-8878
(614) 766-5600 (O)
Email Aparna Sadineni, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
David W. Schlosser, DDS, MAGD
Region 7 Delegate
3506 Darrow Rd
Stow, OH 44224-4009
(330) 688-6456 (O)
Email David W. Schlosser, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Tyler L. Scott, DDS, FAGD
Region 7 Delegate
633 N Union St
Loudonville, OH 44842-1074
(419) 994-3111 (O)
Email Tyler L. Scott, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Thomas J. Steckbeck, DDS, FAGD
Region 7 Delegate
8007 S Meridian St
Ste 4
Indianapolis, IN 46217-2901
(317) 888-8281 (O)
Email Thomas J. Steckbeck, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
James W. Zimmerman, III, DDS
Region 7 Delegate
4303 Bonnie Brook Rd
Toledo, OH 43615
(419) 536-1485 (O)
Email James W. Zimmerman, III, DDS
Term: 03/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Spencer R. Bloom, DDS
Region 8 Delegate
5530 W Montrose Ave
Chicago, IL 60641-1330
(773) 777-3309 (O)
Email Spencer R. Bloom, DDS
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Susan Bordenave Bishop, DMD, MAGD
Region 8 Alternate Delegate
7314 N Edgewild Dr
Peoria, IL 61614-2114
(309) 679-6141 (O)
Email Susan Bordenave Bishop, DMD, MAGD
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Bethel R. Buerk, DDS
Region 8 Delegate
96 Westbrooke
Troy, IL 62294-2470
Email Bethel R. Buerk, DDS
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Jessica L. Gibbs, DDS, FAGD
Region 8 Delegate
25641 West North avenue
antioch, IL 60002
(630) 452-1281 (O)
Email Jessica L. Gibbs, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Theresa B. Lao, DDS, FAGD
Region 8 Delegate
3450 Lacey Rd Rm 407
Downers Grove, IL 60515-5430
(630) 588-1700 (O)
Email Theresa B. Lao, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
William M. Lawley, DDS, MAGD
Region 8 Delegate
10704 31st St
Westchester, IL 60154-5111
(708) 409-0990 (O)
Email William M. Lawley, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Brenden D. Moon, DMD, MAGD
Region 8 Delegate
4529 Brandywine Ln
Quincy, IL 62305-9047
(217) 357-2171 (O)
Email Brenden D. Moon, DMD, MAGD
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Cheryl L. Mora, DDS, MAGD
Region 8 Alternate Delegate
888 Creek Bend Dr
Vernon Hills, IL 60061-3301
(847) 821-7222 (O)
Email Cheryl L. Mora, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Mahtab Sadrameli, DMD, MAGD
Region 8 Alternate Delegate
1201 S Prairie AVe
4805
Chicago, IL 60605
(630) 718-1901 (O)
Email Mahtab Sadrameli, DMD, MAGD
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Ryan R. Vahdani, DDS, MAGD
Region 8 Delegate
3450 Lacey Rd
Downers Grove, IL 60515-5430
(630) 743-4619 (O)
Email Ryan R. Vahdani, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Larry N. Williams, DDS, MAGD, ABGD
Region 8 Delegate
4934 Lunt Ave
Skokie, IL 60077-3538
(630) 515-6448 (O)
Email Larry N. Williams, DDS, MAGD, ABGD
Term: 04/18/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Bradley J. Anderson, DDS, FAGD
Region 10 Alternate Delegate
4521 38th Ave S
Fargo, ND 58104-8507
(701) 232-1368 (O)
Email Bradley J. Anderson, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/25/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Mark R. Bain, DDS
Region 10 Delegate
1416 18th Ave NE
Aberdeen, SD 57401-1516
(605) 225-1192 (O)
Email Mark R. Bain, DDS
Term: 03/24/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Michael J. Frankman, DDS, FAGD
Region 10 Alternate Delegate
5100 S Cliff Ave
Sioux Falls, SD 57108-5475
(605) 371-9111 (O)
Email Michael J. Frankman, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/24/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Colleen J. Hofer, DDS, MAGD
Region 10 Delegate
PO Box 250
111 1st St West
Velva, ND 58790-0250
(701) 338-2061 (O)
Email Colleen J. Hofer, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/25/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Daniel T. Johnson, Jr., DDS, FAGD
Region 10 Delegate
1757 Saunders Ave
Saint Paul, MN 55116-2432
(651) 439-7071 (O)
Email Daniel T. Johnson, Jr., DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/17/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Tessa J. Johnson, DDS, FAGD
Region 10 Delegate
1618 Main St
Keokuk, IA 52632-3928
Email Tessa J. Johnson, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/16/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Mark I. Malterud, DDS, MAGD
Region 10 Delegate
770 Mount Curve Blvd
Saint Paul, MN 55116-1165
(651) 699-2822 (O)
Email Mark I. Malterud, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/17/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Debra K. Oldham, DDS, MAGD
Region 10 Delegate
702 W Main St
Anamosa, IA 52205-1636
(319) 521-2923 (O)
Email Debra K. Oldham, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/16/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Matthew R. Serbousek, DMD
Region 10 Delegate
638 N. Webb Rd. Ste 1
Grand Island, NE 68803
(308) 381-0167 (O)
Email Matthew R. Serbousek, DMD
Term: 03/16/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Annette D. Dusseau, DDS, MAGD, ABGD
Region 11 Alternate Delegate
2901 Brooks St Ste A1
Family Dental Group At Southgate Mall
Missoula, MT 59801-7723
(406) 541-2886 (O)
Email Annette D. Dusseau, DDS, MAGD, ABGD
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Herbert C. Edwards, DDS, MAGD
Region 11 Delegate
614 E Alder St Ste 3
Walla Walla, WA 99362-2073
(509) 522-0501 (O)
Email Herbert C. Edwards, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Leslie A. Hayes, DDS, MAGD
Region 11 Delegate
1125 W Kagy Blvd
Suite 300
Bozeman, MT 59715-5879
(406) 586-0622 (O)
Email Leslie A. Hayes, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Teresa K. Kang, DDS
Region 11 Delegate
12332 120th Ave NE
Mercer Island, WA 98040
(206) 234-3859 (O)
Email Teresa K. Kang, DDS
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Prasith Kim-Aun, DMD
Region 11 Delegate
2502 Bridgeport Way W
University Place, WA 98466-4718
(253) 564-2701 (O)
Email Prasith Kim-Aun, DMD
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Theron A. Manson, DDS, FAGD
Region 11 Alternate Delegate
9750 NE 120th Pl Ste 8
Kirkland, WA 98034-4207
(425) 823-1909 (O)
Email Theron A. Manson, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Dzon M. Nguyen, DDS, MAGD
Region 11 Delegate
1421 NW 85th St
Seattle, WA 98117-4298
(206) 789-0111 (O)
Email Dzon M. Nguyen, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Melissa Ramsey, DDS
Region 11 Alternate Delegate
170 Rawhide Ln
Walla Walla, WA 99362-2228
(509) 525-2787 (O)
Email Melissa Ramsey, DDS
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Carl W. Youngquist, DDS, MAGD
Region 11 Delegate
1911 19th St SE
Puyallup, WA 98372-7123
(360) 893-2122 (O)
Email Carl W. Youngquist, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Deidra J. Jones, DMD
Region 12 Alternate Delegate
5800 Ridgewood Rd Ste 105
Jackson, MS 39211-2667
(601) 807-0185 (O)
Email Deidra J. Jones, DMD
Term: 03/24/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Kay Jordan, DDS, MAGD
Region 12 Delegate
677 Barataria Blvd
Marrero, LA 70072-1835
(504) 341-3535 (O)
Email Kay Jordan, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/11/2011 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Reid M. Owens, DDS
Region 12 Delegate
19506 Garden Lake Ct
Baton Rouge, LA 70809
(985) 764-1615 (O)
Email Reid M. Owens, DDS
Term: 03/11/2011 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Kristopher P. Rappold, DDS, MAGD
Region 12 Delegate
1721 Peniston St
New Orleans, LA 70115-4630
(504) 891-7471 (O)
Email Kristopher P. Rappold, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/11/2011 - 11/21/2021

 

 
A. Roddy Scarbrough, DMD, FAGD
Region 12 Delegate
PO Box 547
205 Bay Avenue
Richton, MS 39476-0547
(601) 788-9374 (O)
Email A. Roddy Scarbrough, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/24/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Guy E. Acheson, DDS, MAGD
Region 13 Alternate Delegate
10350 Coloma Rd
Rancho Cordova, CA 95670-2153
(916) 362-9247 (O)
Email Guy E. Acheson, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Zeynep Barakat, DMD, FAGD
Region 13 Delegate
15452 Caldas De Reyes
San Diego, CA 92128-4456
(760) 741-5775 (O)
Email Zeynep Barakat, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Myron J. Bromberg, DDS
Region 13 Delegate
7012 Reseda Blvd Ste G
Reseda, CA 91335-4281
(818) 345-3366 (O)
Email Myron J. Bromberg, DDS
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Yenba T. Bui, DMD
Region 13 Delegate
224 Brighton Ln
Redwood City, CA 94061
(562) 253-2536 (O)
Email Yenba T. Bui, DMD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Chethan Chetty, DDS, MAGD
Region 13 Alternate Delegate
2231 Swiftwater Way
Glendora, CA 91741-4606
(323) 258-2885 (O)
Email Chethan Chetty, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Howard H. Chi, DMD, MAGD
Region 13 Alternate Delegate
6529 Inglewood Ave Ste B1
Stockton, CA 95207-3864
(209) 478-5034 (O)
Email Howard H. Chi, DMD, MAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Darrell S. Chun, DDS, MAGD
Region 13 Delegate
9381 E Stockton Blvd Ste 228
Elk Grove, CA 95624-5070
(916) 691-1188 (O)
Email Darrell S. Chun, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Robert J. Freitas, DDS, FAGD
Region 13 Delegate
1145 Second St. #G
Brentwood, CA 94513
(925) 634-1230 (O)
Email Robert J. Freitas, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Kirk M. Hobock, DDS, MAGD
Region 13 Delegate
32382 Del Obispo St Ste C2
San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675-4029
(949) 493-6006 (O)
Email Kirk M. Hobock, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Sarah E. Koyama, DDS
Region 13 Delegate
4835 Jumano Ave
San Diego, CA 92117
Email Sarah E. Koyama, DDS
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
William Kushner, DDS
Region 13 Alternate Delegate
158 Blackstone Dr
Danville, CA 94506-1345
(925) 323-0994 (O)
Email William Kushner, DDS
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Chi C. Leung, DDS
Region 13 Delegate
300 E Glenoaks Blvd Fl 2
Glendale, CA 91206
(562) 787-4778 (O)
Email Chi C. Leung, DDS
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Anita Rathee, DDS, MAGD
Region 13 Delegate
23101 Sherman Pl Ste 415
West Hills, CA 91307-2037
(818) 348-8898 (O)
Email Anita Rathee, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Saro Setian, DDS, FAGD
Region 13 Alternate Delegate
3445 Pacific Coast Hwy Ste 305
Torrance, CA 90505-6660
(310) 539-5566 (O)
Email Saro Setian, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Ricardo A. Suarez, DDS, FAGD
Region 13 Delegate
15732 Mar Vista St
Whittier, CA 90605-1325
(626) 919-4337 (O)
Email Ricardo A. Suarez, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
James H. Thompson, DMD, FAGD
Region 13 Delegate
7424 Jackson Dr Ste 3
San Diego, CA 92119-2324
(619) 460-4600 (O)
Email James H. Thompson, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Chirag Vaid, DDS, FAGD
Region 13 Delegate
1804 Rolling Hills Rd
Sacramento, CA 95864-1609
(916) 444-2957 (O)
Email Chirag Vaid, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Eric Wong, DDS, MAGD
Region 13 Alternate Delegate
PO Box 22417
Sacramento, CA 95822-0417
(916) 215-2764 (O)
Email Eric Wong, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Daniel G. Egbert, DMD
Region 14 Delegate
3631 Autumn Colors Dr
Elko, NV 89801-7801
(775) 738-1553 (O)
Email Daniel G. Egbert, DMD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Michael R. Keim, DDS, MAGD
Region 14 Alternate Delegate
1749 S Boxelder St
Casper, WY 82604-3538
(307) 234-6358 (O)
Email Michael R. Keim, DDS, MAGD
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Britton Marsh, DDS
Region 14 Delegate
2017 Campbell Dr
Torrington, WY 82240-1527
(307) 532-4448 (O)
Email Britton Marsh, DDS
Term: 03/09/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Joseph A. Wineman, DMD, ABGD
Region 14 Alternate Delegate
1701 N Green Valley Pkwy Ste 4D
Henderson, NV 89074-5886
(702) 270-4800 (O)
Email Joseph A. Wineman, DMD, ABGD
Term: 03/29/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Joseph A. Belsito, DDS, FAGD
Region 15-16 Alternate Delegate
2095 Wyandotte St. West
Windsor, ON, ON N9B 1J8
Canada
5192581240 (O)
Email Joseph A. Belsito, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/06/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Elio F. Filice, DDS, MAGD
Region 15-16 Alternate Delegate
23 Greenleaf Lane
ancaster, ON L9G0E7
Canada
(905) 529-4200 (O)
Email Elio F. Filice, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/06/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Neil J. Gajjar, DDS, MAGD
Region 15-16 Delegate
735 Twain Avenue
Suite 16
Mississauga, ON L5W 1X1
Canada
(905) 564-2021 (O)
Email Neil J. Gajjar, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/06/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
C. P. Giri, DDS
Region 15-16 Delegate
9791 Bayview Ave
Richomond Hill, ON L4C 9X7
Canada
(905) 770-2006 (O)
Email C. P. Giri, DDS
Term: 04/06/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Frank C. Infusini, DDS, FAGD
Region 15-16 Delegate
3200 Dufferin St
Unit 15B
Toronto, ON M6A 3B2
Canada
(416) 781-8777 (O)
Email Frank C. Infusini, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/06/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Sarah A. Mancuso, DDS
Region 15-16 Delegate
547 Thorold Rd, Unit 2
Welland, ON L3C 3W9
Canada
(905) 734-9901 (O)
Email Sarah A. Mancuso, DDS
Term: 04/06/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Filippo Marchello, DDS, MAGD
Region 15-16 Delegate
70 Verobeach Bl
North York, ON M9M 1P9
Canada
(416) 316-4849 (O)
Email Filippo Marchello, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/06/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Kulwant S. Turna, DDS
Region 15-16 Delegate
110 Pertosa Dr Unit 1
Brampton, ON L6X 5E9
Canada
(905) 456-2726 (O)
Email Kulwant S. Turna, DDS
Term: 04/06/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Stephen Arnason, DDS
Region 17 Alternate Delegate
4526 Lugo Way
San Antonio, TX 78253-6432
Email Stephen Arnason, DDS
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Kathleen B. Boland, DDS
Region 17 Delegate
4744 N Malden st
Unit 1
Chicago, IL 60640
Email Kathleen B. Boland, DDS
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Philip R. Clark, DDS, FAGD
Region 17 Delegate
500 Carr 177 #B5-6
Bayamon, PR 00959-8913
(425) 344-1159 (O)
Email Philip R. Clark, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/14/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Ryan E. Gard, DDS, FAGD
Region 17 Alternate Delegate
3438 E Mountain Vista Dr
Phoenix, AZ 85048-7283
Email Ryan E. Gard, DDS, FAGD
Term: 03/14/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Jared A. Geller, DMD, FAGD
Region 17 Delegate
401 Grandin Ave
Rockville, MD 20850-4142
(301) 295-4023 (O)
Email Jared A. Geller, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/30/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Doug N. Grabowski, DMD
Region 17 Delegate
10470 Breckinridge Ln
Fairfax, VA 22030
(571) 215-3010 (O)
Email Doug N. Grabowski, DMD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Christopher R. Jordan, DMD, FAGD
Region 17 Delegate
1423 Coopers Hawk Dr
Hanahan, SC 29410-8236
(352) 216-3618 (O)
Email Christopher R. Jordan, DMD, FAGD
Term: 03/15/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Stephen Boyles, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
4305 N Garfield St Ste 225
Midland, TX 79705-4337
(432) 685-7011 (O)
Email Stephen Boyles, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Ben A. Bratcher, DDS, MAGD
Region 18 Delegate
240 E State Highway 243
Canton, TX 75103-2315
(903) 567-4881 (O)
Email Ben A. Bratcher, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Melissa Lent Brown, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
327 Chapel Belle Ln
Houston, TX 77024
(713) 622-2248 (O)
Email Melissa Lent Brown, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Bryce Scott Chandler, DDS, MAGD
Region 18 Delegate
326 Elizabeth Rd
Terrell Hills, TX 78209-5959
(210) 633-0057 (O)
Email Bryce Scott Chandler, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Brooke Elmore, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
2021 Lumkins Rd
Italy, TX 76651
(254) 778-3900 (O)
Email Brooke Elmore, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Alex Gonzalez, DDS, MAGD
Region 18 Delegate
10965 Ben Crenshaw Dr Bldg 4B
El Paso, TX 79935-3021
(915) 594-1957 (O)
Email Alex Gonzalez, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Leonello P. Grisanti, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
2504 Ridge Rd Ste 204
Rockwall, TX 75087-2571
(972) 772-9505 (O)
Email Leonello P. Grisanti, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/28/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Hanna Elizabeth Lindskog, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
902 Short Reach Drive
Tiki Island, TX 77554
(409) 938-2234 (O)
Email Hanna Elizabeth Lindskog, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Partha Mukherji, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
2308 Lohani Ln
Fort Worth, TX 76131-2405
(817) 294-8092 (O)
Email Partha Mukherji, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Wayne C. Radwanski, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
6905 West Gate Blvd Ste B
Austin, TX 78745-5141
(512) 633-2382 (O)
Email Wayne C. Radwanski, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Shane A. Ricci, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
5132 Village Creek Dr
Plano, TX 75093-4497
972-381-1888 (O)
Email Shane A. Ricci, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Katie E. Stuchlik, DDS
Region 18 Delegate
1717 W 34th St Unit 450
Houston, TX 77018-6264
(832) 871-8220 (O)
Email Katie E. Stuchlik, DDS
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Akshay Thusu, DDS
Region 18 Delegate
5919 Seneca Dr
San Antonio, TX 78238-2344
Email Akshay Thusu, DDS
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
David M. Tillman, DDS, MAGD
Region 18 Alternate Delegate
1100 S Lake St
Fort Worth, TX 76104-4374
(817) 332-9303 (O)
Email David M. Tillman, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Sarah Tovar, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
23526 Edens Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78255
Email Sarah Tovar, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Ben F. Warner, DDS, MAGD
Region 18 Delegate
6800 West Loop S Ste 455
Bellaire, TX 77401-4533
(713) 995-8866 (O)
Email Ben F. Warner, DDS, MAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Lindsey Wendt, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Delegate
2027 Saxon Dr
Houston, TX 77018-4635
(832) 271-8220 (O)
Email Lindsey Wendt, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/28/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Marc J. Worob, DDS, FAGD
Region 18 Alternate Delegate
11623 Angus Rd Ste 16
Austin, TX 78759-4041
(512) 346-5196 (O)
Email Marc J. Worob, DDS, FAGD
Term: 04/27/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Jeffrey J. Gardner, DMD, MAGD
Region 19 Delegate
1077 Johnnie Dodds Blvd
Mount Pleasant, SC 29464-3155
(843) 884-0335 (O)
Email Jeffrey J. Gardner, DMD, MAGD
Term: 05/03/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Christopher T. Griffin, DMD, FAGD
Region 19 Alternate Delegate
150 Cambridge Ave W
Greenwood, SC 29646-2234
(864) 229-2610 (O)
Email Christopher T. Griffin, DMD, FAGD
Term: 05/03/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Bethany Herbert, DMD
Region 19 Delegate
3833 Sawmill Ct.
MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 29429
Email Bethany Herbert, DMD
Term: 05/03/2021 - 11/21/2021

 

 
Ronald S. Wilson, DMD
Region 19 Delegate
140 Mall Connector Rd
Greenville, SC 29607-3582
(864) 244-7135 (O)
Email Ronald S. Wilson, DMD
Term: 05/03/2021 - 11/21/2021

 
This list of Academy General Dentistry (AGD) leadership and the usage of the contact mechanisms within this Web site is the property of the AGD. It is intended solely for the use by AGD members/prospective members to contact leadership relative to the governance of the organization or other AGD-related businesses. It shall not be used for any commercial purpose, without the express, written permission, and consent of the AGD. Misuse of this service will result in prosecution to the fullest extent of all applicable law.